Artist Thumbnail
Wyclef Jean
Songs See All
1
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Q Theory - Quantum Leap, Vol. 2 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Clef Notes - Quantum Leap, Vol. 1 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Carnival III: The Fall and Rise of a Refugee 2017
thumbnail img1x1
J'ouvert (Deluxe Edition) 2017
thumbnail img1x1
From the Hut, to the Projects to the Mansion (DJ Drama Presents Wyclef Jean a.k.a. Toussaint St. Jean) 2009
thumbnail img1x1
CARNIVAL VOL. II...Memoirs of an Immigrant 2007
thumbnail img1x1
Creole 101 - Welcome To Haiti 2004
thumbnail img1x1
The Preacher's Son 2003
thumbnail img1x1
Masquerade 2002
thumbnail img1x1
The Ecleftic -2 Sides II A Book 2000
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Take Me Home Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
2010 - Mr. October Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Chosen Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Back From Abu Dhabi (feat. French Montana & Rick Ross) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Paper Right (Extended) (feat. Pusha T, Lola Brooke, Capella Grey & Flau'jae) Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Paper Right (feat. Pusha T, Lola Brooke, Capella Grey & Flau'jae) Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Vanilla Sky (Queens Mix) Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Pal Suelo Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Selfish Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Jam in the Van - Wyclef Jean (Live Session, Austin, TX, 2019) Single2019
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
French Quarter (feat. Theo Croker, Robert Glasper & Robert Glasper and Theo Croker) Wyclef Jean, Niia & Harvey Mason151K views
thumbnail img16x9
Freedom (feat. Joyous Celebration) Wyclef Jean11K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sweetest Girl (Dollar Bill) (Official Video) (feat. Akon & Niia) Wyclef Jean147M views
thumbnail img16x9
911 (Official Video) (feat. Mary J. Blige) Wyclef Jean149M views
thumbnail img16x9
Two Wrongs (feat. City High) Wyclef Jean57M views
thumbnail img16x9
Perfect Gentleman (feat. Hope) Wyclef Jean20M views
thumbnail img16x9
Guantanamera (Official Video) Wyclef Jean7.7M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Sweetest Girl (Dollar Bill) [Radio Version] (feat. NIIA, Akon & Lil Wayne) Wyclef Jean2.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Sweetest Girl (Dollar Bill) (Sessions @ AOL 2007) Wyclef Jean532K views
thumbnail img16x9
911 w/ Teddy Riley live at YouTube LA Wyclef Jean3.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
The Carnival 20th Anniversary: We Trying to Stay Alive Wyclef Jean23K views
thumbnail img16x9
Wyclef Jean Nobel Peace Concert Wyclef Jean10K views
thumbnail img16x9
Wyclef Jean Live at the Apollo Theater! (feat. The New York Philharmonic Orchestra) Wyclef Jean27K views
thumbnail img16x9
Wyclef Jean Live Woodstock '99 Full Concert (feat. Mary J. Blige) Wyclef Jean169K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Mary J. Blige PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Road to Glory PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Soccer Hits PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Jazz Hotlist PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Mellow Hype PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'00s R&B PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Kevin Miami playlist PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Avicii PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'00s Vibes Only PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s R&B PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Wyclef Jean See All
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean: Greatest Hits PlaylistWyclef Jean127K views
thumbnail img1x1
Official Music Videos PlaylistWyclef Jean92K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean: Complete Collection PlaylistWyclef Jean39K views
thumbnail img1x1
The World of Wyclef PlaylistWyclef Jean29K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean Moods: Make Love PlaylistWyclef Jean24K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean Moods: Turn Up PlaylistWyclef Jean23K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean Moods: Chill PlaylistWyclef Jean20K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef for the Culture PlaylistWyclef Jean14K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean MOODS: Chill PlaylistWyclef Jean11K views
thumbnail img1x1
Wyclef Jean MOODS: Working Out PlaylistWyclef Jean9K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Damian Marley 14M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Chaka Demus & Pliers 24.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Bob Marley 48.6M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Fugees 12.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Skip Marley 670K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dead Prez 539K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ky-Mani Marley 648K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lost Boyz 426K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
KRS ONE 86.4K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Busta Rhymes 24.1M monthly audience