Artist Thumbnail
Celia Cruz
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Celia, Johnny and Pete (Remastered 2026) 2026
thumbnail img1x1
The Queen Of Salsa (Remastered 2025) 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata Guajira (Remastered 2025) 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz Centennial 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Tremendo Trio! (Remastered 2024) 2024
thumbnail img1x1
En Vivo - 100 Años de Azúcar 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Lo Mejor De 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Tu Voz 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Primer Volumen 2021
thumbnail img1x1
2En1 2017
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Azúcar (feat. Arturo Sandoval) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Las Pilanderas Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Patria y Vida (Salsa) (feat. Descemer Bueno, El Funky, Maykel Osorbo & Arturo Sandoval) Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
La Chambelona Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Refrán Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Ven Bernabé Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
¿Por Qué Será? Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Bayan Bayende Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
La Bandera Que Canta Single • 2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
La Vida es un Carnaval Celia Cruz • 1.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Celia Cruz - Dile Que Por Mí No Tema (Audio) Celia Cruz • 4M views
thumbnail img16x9
Yo Viviré (I Will Survive) Celia Cruz • 4M views
thumbnail img16x9
Oye Como Va (Video Version) Celia Cruz • 36M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
La Voz De La Experiencia (Live From Hartford,CT/1999) Celia Cruz • 917K views
thumbnail img16x9
Celia Cruz y Vicente Fernández cantan El Rey Celia Cruz • 509K views
thumbnail img16x9
Celia Cruz - En Vivo: 100 Años de Azúcar (Album Completo) Celia Cruz • 16K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Celia Cruz Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Cuban Salsa Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Éxitos De Los '50s Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Éxitos De Los '70s Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Willie Colón Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Viva La Vida Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'60s Salsa Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Fiesta Navideña Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Karaoke Latino Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Tropical Classics Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Celia Cruz
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz: Official Music Videos Playlist • Celia Cruz • 63K views
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz on Fania Records Playlist • Celia Cruz • 35K views
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz: Live Performances Playlist • Celia Cruz • 30K views
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz: Official Lyric Videos & Visualizers Playlist • Celia Cruz • 14K views
thumbnail img1x1
Celia Cruz: Official Playlists Playlist • Celia Cruz • 9.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
El Centenario de Celia Cruz Playlist • Celia Cruz • 1.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Celia’s Black Heritage: A Musical Tribute to Her African Roots Playlist • Celia Cruz • 703 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Dimension Latina 3.88M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gilberto Santarosa 11.5M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sonora Carruseles 41.7K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Johnny Pacheco 1.32M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Roberto Torres 130K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Albita 232K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Tito Puente 1.12M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Cuco Valoy 715K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bobby Cruz 1.38M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Liberace 4.67K subscribers