Artist Thumbnail
Irfan Kamal
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Tappy Pa Wada Kalak Darta Walar Ym Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Yara Bewafa Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Da Sta Sawy Orbal Dy Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Tora Afghani Jenai Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Nazar Okra Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Charbeta Dilbar Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Ogora Dab Dab Zama Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Gulam Charbeta Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Rahbara Charbeeta Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Khukli Sumra Zorawar We Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
irfan kamal coming soon tapy Irfan Kamal642K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan kamal || New Charbeeta 2026 || RAHBARA || Pashto Charbeeta Offical Video Irfan Kamal224K views
thumbnail img16x9
Namak Haram Yaar Ba Khpal Na Key Irfan Kamal592K views
thumbnail img16x9
Khkoley Da Hicha Na Khpaley Gey Irfan Kamal2M views
thumbnail img16x9
Che Charta Na She da Nazara Irfan Kamal11M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal Zrah Ta Nasehat De Charta Kare De Irfan Kamal1.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal And Shahid Malang Tapy 2019 Irfan Kamal4.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal New Song Der Hista Makhono Na Yaregama Irfan Kamal1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan kamal sa de janab sa de g Irfan Kamal18K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal New Charbita Nam Da strgo Me Raze Badan Me Irfan Kamal3.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal New Ghazal Da Ghige Na Me Walwate Irfan Kamal3.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan Kamal New song Da Toro Strgo Na De Irfan Kamal2.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Irfan kamal app ko dayk kar Irfan Kamal2.8K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Zubair Nawaz 983K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Asfandyar Momand 748K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Khalid Malik 23.2K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Yamee Khan 153K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sitara Younas 2.02M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Azhar Khan 601K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sana Tajik 85.7K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sadiq Afridi 3.36M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Shahsawar 9.41K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Heer Khan 429K monthly audience