Artist Thumbnail
Artur Menezes
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Fading Away 2020
thumbnail img1x1
Keep Pushing 2018
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Not Today Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Once Again Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Till It's Done (Tutu) Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
I Got Mine Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
AM/FM EP • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Time EP • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Abuse Me Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
She Cold Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Change Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Jam in the Van - Artur Menezes (Live Session, Los Angeles, CA, 2021) Single • 2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Artur Menezes - Rio Das Ostras Jazz & Blues 2012 - Misirlou. Artur Menezes • 5.8K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Oi Blues By night Fortaleza 2011 - Jimmy Burns. Artur Menezes • 1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Artur Menezes - Born Under a Bad Sign - Cantara Cellars Artur Menezes • 20K views
thumbnail img16x9
Wait Until Tomorrow - Artur Menezes - DVD Casa do Blues - Ao Vivo No Parque Artur Menezes • 5K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Lollapalooza Brazil 2026 Lineup Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Artur Menezes
thumbnail img1x1
Live at The Baked Potato Jazz Club 2022 Playlist • Artur Menezes • 852 views
thumbnail img1x1
Live at The Baked Potato Jazz Club Playlist • Artur Menezes • 203 views