Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Digital Star
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Lyrical Video "Bindu" By Rina KC,Rubina Adhikari,Shiva Akheli,Taranath Acharya Digital Star 2083 Digital Star286 views
thumbnail img16x9
शिव महिमा -भगवान शिवजीमा समर्पित लोक भजनहरु -New Nepali Shiva Bhajan Audio Jukebox Digital Star All Digital Star7.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Audio Jukebox T🎵 A Collection of the Best Songs Sung and Composed by Tara Nath Acharya | 🎵 Digital Star1.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
जुनकिरी झैँ New Ratyauli Song 2083 Junakiri Jhai By Rita Lamichhane/Kishan Nepali/Maya Giri Digital Star1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
हेरिनौ फर्केर New Nepali Song 2083 Herinau Farkera By Dilli Poudel/Rina Kc Ft Dilli Poudel/Parbati Digital Star37K views
thumbnail img16x9
सृष्टिको लिला New Nepali Bhajan 2083 Srishtiko Lila By Roshan Poudel/Sarita/Birendra/Yubaraj/Shanti Digital Star80K views
thumbnail img16x9
सदाबहार पंचेबाजाका गीतहरु -All Time Hit Panche Baja Song Digital Star 2083/2026 Digital Star728 views
thumbnail img16x9
Kachaiko Churale New Panche Baja Song 2083 By Arjun Kumar Bohora /Sarita Sunar Ft Arjun/Sirishti Digital Star26K views
thumbnail img16x9
Shree Swasthani Lok Bhajan 2082 श्री स्वस्थानी ब्रताकथामा आधारित लोक भजन २०८२ Bharatchandra Gautam Digital Star29K views
thumbnail img16x9
All Time Hit Dashain Songs 2082 -Audio JukeBox Digital Star 2082 उत्कृष्ट दशैका गीतहरुको संगालो Digital Star11K views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
CPN UML ELECTION SONG 2079 PlaylistDigital Star6.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Purushottam Neupane mix Songs PlaylistDigital Star4.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
Super Hit Song Of The Year PlaylistDigital Star2.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
उत्कृष्ट तीजगीतहरु PlaylistDigital Star1.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
OLD IS GOLD NEPALI SONGS PlaylistDigital Star1K views
thumbnail img1x1
नेपाली भजनहरु PlaylistDigital Star806 views
thumbnail img1x1
Digital Star All Time Nepali Hit Songs PlaylistDigital Star688 views
thumbnail img1x1
Nepali Supper Hit Lok Dohori Songs PlaylistDigital Star593 views