Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Jonty Edits
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
VIOLENTO - Kobe Mane - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits7.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
You - THEMXXNLIGHT x Talwiinder - [ Edit Audio ] - (requested) Jonty Edits11K views
thumbnail img16x9
Wavy - Karan Aujla - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits66K views
thumbnail img16x9
Baller X Dogger - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits35K views
thumbnail img16x9
Vaaram BGM - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits7.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
Old Money - AP Dhillon - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits73K views
thumbnail img16x9
Desi Hood - Krish Rao - [ Edit Audio ] - ( requested ) Jonty Edits294K views
thumbnail img16x9
Naina - Diljit Dosanjh - [ Edit Audio ] Jonty Edits90K views
thumbnail img16x9
Akhiyaan Gulaab - Mitraz - [edit audio] Jonty Edits220K views
thumbnail img16x9
Death Is No More - Blessed Name - [ Edit Audio ] Death Edition Jonty Edits20K views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
NON COPYRIGHTED EDITED SONGS PlaylistJonty Edits7.3K views
thumbnail img1x1
SIDHU MOOSE WALA PlaylistJonty Edits6.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Audio + Video Edit PlaylistJonty Edits425 views