Artist Thumbnail
Ashu Twinkle
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Khadka (feat. Vaishali Chaudhary) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
AA Gaye Se Haryana Te Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Tali Bajegi (feat. NISHANT SINGH SIKANDRABAD & Shivani) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dhilli Dhilli Shirt Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Swamber Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Re Tu Mud Ke Dekh Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
2 Dada (Diologue Mix) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Chori Haryana ki Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bahu Suthri Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Chaal Matakni Single • 2026
Videos See All
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hits 2025 Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Essentials Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Pop Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Party Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hits 2024 Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Dance Hitlist Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Ashu Twinkle See All
thumbnail img1x1
Badmashi Haryanvi Song Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 2.8K views
thumbnail img1x1
Ashu Twinkle Haryanvi Song Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Song 2023 Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 264 views
thumbnail img1x1
Ashu Twinkle All Song Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 229 views
thumbnail img1x1
Latest Haryanvi Song Haryanavi 2023 Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 107 views
thumbnail img1x1
Ashu Twinkle Raj Mawer Song Playlist • Ashu Twinkle • 75 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Swara Verma 160M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Rahul Puthi 12.3M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Diler Kharkiya 195M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Aman Jaji 158M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Shiva Choudhary 120M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Komal Chaudhary 43.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Khasa Aala Chahar 199M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Raj Mawar 59.8M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Vishu Puthi 9.78M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sintaa 54.3M monthly audience