Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Gurpreet Likhari
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Amli Bande 3 New Punjabi Song 2026 Gurpreet likhari Gurpreet Likhari300 views
thumbnail img16x9
ਪੱਕੀ ਯਾਰੀ (DJ Remix) | Deepa Seth x Nimma Ustaad new Punjabi song 2026 Gurpreet Likhari12 views
thumbnail img16x9
Sabba 22 Ghatt Mere Yaar | Pakka Dildar | Gurpreet Likhari | New Punjabi Song 2026 | Official Gurpreet Likhari109 views
thumbnail img16x9
Mattu Mistri Kotshamir Wala | Punjabi DJ Remix 2026 | Gurpreet Likhari | Guri Studio Gurpreet Likhari119 views
thumbnail img16x9
Satluj (2026) REVIEW MOVIE | Diljit Dosanjh | Punjabi Movie Gurpreet Likhari180 views
thumbnail img16x9
Private Jet – R Nait | New Punjabi Song 2026 ✈️🔥 Gurpreet Likhari370 views
thumbnail img16x9
Private Jet (Official Video)R Nait |MixIt Up |Simran Kaur |New PunjabiSongs2026 @RNait Gurpreet Likhari1.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kudi Delhi Wali Munda Bathinda Ton | Punjabi Love Song 2026 Gurpreet Likhari89 views
thumbnail img16x9
De Deo Didar #wmk#wahguru#khalsa#gurbanishabad#trending #gurbani#viralvideo#shorts#viral #song Gurpreet Likhari139 views
thumbnail img16x9
Shaheed Udham SINGH l| Gurpreet Likhari | Guri Studio | Guri DJ Remix | Punjabi Song 2026 Gurpreet Likhari302 views
Playlists