Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Digiya Music
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Tera Ho Gya Bhole (Official Video) Raj Mawar | Kamal Digiya | New Haryanvi Kawad DJ Song 2026 Digiya Music352K views
thumbnail img16x9
Bandook (Official Video) | Pranjal Dahiya & Harsh Sandhu | Kamal Digiya | New Haryanvi Song 2026 Digiya Music14K views
thumbnail img16x9
Tandav (Official Video) | Amit Saini Rohtakiya |Hanssika Digiya & Vishwas | New Bhole Baba Song 2026 Digiya Music1.2M views
thumbnail img16x9
Jung (Lyrical Video) | Kamal Digiya , Aarohi Raghav | Mera Badshah Nahi Gulami Kar Sakta Digiya Music55K views
thumbnail img16x9
MORNI (Official Video) | Renuka Panwar | New Haryanvi Song 2026 Renuka Panwar3.2M views
thumbnail img16x9
5 Fingers (Official Video) Masoom Sharma | Manjeet Mor, Dheeraj, Vikash | New Haryanvi Song 2026 Digiya Music562K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sports Car (Official Video) | Chetan I Addy B | Mahi C | New Rajasthani Song | Choro Dil Me Basgo Digiya Music874K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jung (Official Video) | Kamal Digiya , Aarohi Raghav | Mera Badshah Nahi Gulami Kar Sakta Digiya Music830K views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
Digiya Music Superhit songs PlaylistDigiya Music3.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
New Haryanvi Songs 2022 PlaylistDigiya Music2.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Masoom Sharma Hit Songs 🔥 | New & Trending Haryanvi Songs 2026 | Licence | Masoom Sharma New Song | Top Tracks PlaylistDigiya Music1.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
DJ SONG DJ BAJAN DE & Likh ke Beri glumme se meta maam bandooka pe PlaylistDigiya Music1.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Song 2026 PlaylistDigiya Music1.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
RENUKA PANWAR : Mehndi PlaylistDigiya Music951 views
thumbnail img1x1
Old Daru Songs For Party 🍾 PlaylistDigiya Music481 views