Artist Thumbnail
Trevor Daniel
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
That Was Then 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Nicotine 2020
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
DWMF Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Sweet Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
I Just Want You Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Tempo Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
It's A Feeling Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Spin Me Round Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
BLEACH Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
No Love Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Heartstrings Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Exhausted Single2023
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Fingers Crossed (feat. Julia Michaels) [Official Video] Trevor Daniel1.6M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Selena Gomez PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Alan Walker PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Drum & Bass 2026 PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Trevor Daniel
thumbnail img1x1
Official Music Videos PlaylistTrevor Daniel123K views
thumbnail img1x1
Fingers Crossed feat. Julia Micheals PlaylistTrevor Daniel66K views
thumbnail img1x1
The latest from Trevor Daniel PlaylistTrevor Daniel15K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Kina 50.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lund 933K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bazzi 28.7M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
LXST 18.4K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
MASN 266K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ncb Official 212 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Nick Bonin 18.4K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Promoting Sounds 3.54M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
7RU7H 22.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Austin George 181K monthly audience