Artist Thumbnail
LKS 22
Songs See All
2
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
CALIFORT (Radio Edit) (feat. Zeh) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
CRIA DA NOITE (feat. PeéLi Prod) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Olho Pro Céu (feat. Victorinobeats) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
RAJADA DE EMOÇÕES (feat. 2-N, Berg na Voz & Victorinobeats) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Preço e Pressa Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Posso Te Mostrar Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Rajada (feat. 2-N, Cêsyan & Victorinobeats) Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Determinação Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Da Corte na Cena Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Meu Bebê (feat. Delta7) Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
LKS 22 - Medusa (Prod. Delta7) Delta7 & LKS 228.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sim Salabim (feat. Thony da 2s) Delta7 & LKS 221.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
Bruxaria LKS 22575 views
thumbnail img16x9
LKS 22 - Era uma vez (Prod. Delta7) LKS 22770 views
thumbnail img16x9
Trabalho Lindo LKS 222.7K views