Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
DW Scores
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
20 Django Reinhardt Essential 251 Licks | Jazz Guitar DW Scores β€’ 452 views
thumbnail img16x9
πŸ‘‰ Who said you can’t play Megadeth on UKULELE? DW Scores β€’ 2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Tania Maria – Funky Tamborim – Big Band Arrangement 🎺🎺πŸ₯πŸŽΉ DW Scores β€’ 111 views
thumbnail img16x9
Theme from Shaft – Epic Show Band Arrangement 🎺🎸🎻 | Isaac Hayes DW Scores β€’ 88 views
thumbnail img16x9
Feeling Good – Michael BublΓ© | Arrangement 🎺🎸🎻🎢 DW Scores β€’ 381 views
thumbnail img16x9
Elvis Presley – Kentucky Rain | Arrangement DW Scores β€’ 83 views
thumbnail img16x9
This Guthrie Govan Pentatonic Blend πŸ”₯ DW Scores β€’ 392 views
thumbnail img16x9
Earth, Wind & Fire – Fantasy – Full Arrangement 🎺🎸🎻🎢 DW Scores β€’ 838 views
thumbnail img16x9
🎼 Clocks – Orchestral Arrangement (Excerpt) DW Scores β€’ 145 views
thumbnail img16x9
Earth, Wind & Fire – September – Full Arrangement 🎺🎸🎻🎢 DW Scores β€’ 686 views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
Queen Full Scores Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 493 views
thumbnail img1x1
Students alive Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 247 views
thumbnail img1x1
Duets Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 177 views
thumbnail img1x1
Composer Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 146 views
thumbnail img1x1
Band Arrangements Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 48 views
thumbnail img1x1
En Globo Playlist β€’ DW Scores β€’ 47 views