Artist Thumbnail
Babak Makaveli
Songs See All
2
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
The Gates 2017
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Dr Killa Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Donya Ghashang Bood (feat. Rezo Memo) Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Heartless Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Moda Sahili Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Dead Stars (feat. Sullee J, Mehzad & Hamid Rage) Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Pandomim EP2020
thumbnail img1x1
Kel Kafa Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Badtar Az Gorg (feat. Rezo Memo) Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Üzgünüm Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Rap Ormani (feat. Rezo Memo) Single2020
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli - Nefretim Var (Fahrenheit MixTape) Babak Makaveli6.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli x Twisted Insane - Conflict Babak Makaveli895 views
thumbnail img16x9
Ostovar (feat. Babak Makaveli) Ali Owj2.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli - Gecen Zaman (Official Audio HQ) Babak Makaveli1.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli - Dans Et (Fahrenheit MixTape) Babak Makaveli87 views
thumbnail img16x9
Game Over (feat. KXNG Crooked, Sullee J & Nima Nimosh) Babak Makaveli745 views
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli x Ehsan Kin - Geç Kalma (official Music) Babak Makaveli1.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Babak Makaveli - Panic Attack (Fahrenheit MixTape) Babak Makaveli147 views
Playlists by Babak Makaveli
thumbnail img1x1
"Malibu" Album (2022) | آلبوم مالیبو PlaylistBabak Makaveli327 views
thumbnail img1x1
Single Track's | تک آهنگ ها PlaylistBabak Makaveli79 views
thumbnail img1x1
"Fahrenheit" MixTape Album (2017) | میکستیپ فارنهایت PlaylistBabak Makaveli68 views
thumbnail img1x1
Music Video's | موزیک ویدئوها PlaylistBabak Makaveli56 views
thumbnail img1x1
"Pandomim" Album (2020) | آلبوم پانتومیم PlaylistBabak Makaveli54 views
thumbnail img1x1
'The Gates' Album | آلبوم دروازه‌ها PlaylistBabak Makaveli12 views
thumbnail img1x1
"The Gates" Album (2016) | آلبوم دروازه‌ها PlaylistBabak Makaveli1 view