Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Dangal TV Songs
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Pati Brahmachari | Saiyan Tu Toh Badmash Hai | Dangal TV Originals #music #titletrack #dangaltv Dangal TV Songs250 views
thumbnail img16x9
Isha & Sooraj Romance | Tu Kahaan Main Kahaan | Pati Brahmachari | Dangal TV #music #titletrack Dangal TV Songs8.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ishq Junooni | Dialogue Version | Dangal TV Originals #music #love #titletrack #romantic Dangal TV Songs5.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
GULABI SHAAMEIN | Sad Version | Pati Anaadi | Dangal TV Originals #newsong #dangaltv #patianaadi Dangal TV Songs7.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ishq Junooni | Lyrical Video | Dangal TV Originals #music #love #titletrack #romantic #ishqjunooni Dangal TV Songs243K views
thumbnail img16x9
Gulabi Shamein | Lyrical Video | Pati Anaadi | Dangal TV Originals #song #love #dangaltv #patianaadi Dangal TV Songs8.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
TEES KE PAAR JAB MILA PYAAR | Lyrical Video | Dangal TV Originals #song #titletrack Dangal TV Songs36K views
thumbnail img16x9
RIMJHIM | Satrangi Balam | Dangal TV Originals #music #rimjhim #titletrack Dangal TV Songs28K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mashup Of The Week | Dangal Special | Dangal TV Originals #music #titletrack #song Dangal TV Songs133K views
thumbnail img16x9
Pati Brahmachari | Mitaya Jo Mera Pyaar | Dangal TV Originals #music #titletrack #song Dangal TV Songs211K views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
Title Tracks | Dangal TV Originals PlaylistDangal TV Songs351K views
thumbnail img1x1
Top Shows | Dangal TV Originals | Music Videos #music #titlesong PlaylistDangal TV Songs143K views
thumbnail img1x1
Music Videos | Classic Shows | Dangal TV Originals PlaylistDangal TV Songs140K views
thumbnail img1x1
Most Viewed | Dangal TV Originals PlaylistDangal TV Songs9.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Rimjhim | Music Album | Dangal TV PlaylistDangal TV Songs8.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Music Video Mashups | Dangal TV Originals PlaylistDangal TV Songs8.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
Monsoon Jukebox | Dangal TV Originals | Mumbai Ki Baarish #mumbairains #mumbai #monsoon #baarish PlaylistDangal TV Songs3.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Lekar Hum Deewana Dil | Music Album | Dangal TV PlaylistDangal TV Songs2.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
Aye Dil Jee Le Zara | Music Album | Dangal TV PlaylistDangal TV Songs2.1K views