Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Leon Thomasian
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
A shaker metronome inspired this groove, played on my @casiomusicgear Celviano GP-310 #pianist Leon Thomasian2.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
Here’s a hug 🫂 #piano #calmmusic #healing Leon Thomasian1.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
“Fragmented Path” #piano #music #foryou #composer #fyp Leon Thomasian810 views
thumbnail img16x9
Waves and Webs #piano #music #fyp #foryou #composer Leon Thomasian496 views
thumbnail img16x9
Studio session with Brandon 4 #piano #toddler #fyp #fypシ Leon Thomasian795 views
thumbnail img16x9
Studio session with Brandon - 3 - Few notes to a full composition 3 #piano #composer #fyp #toddler Leon Thomasian722 views
thumbnail img16x9
Studio session with Brandon - 3 - Few notes to a full composition 3 #piano #composer #dad #toddler Leon Thomasian100 views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
Pop & Rock Piano Renditions PlaylistLeon Thomasian685 views
thumbnail img1x1
Little Known Piano Masterpieces PlaylistLeon Thomasian481 views