Artist Thumbnail
Take That
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Dreamers Upcoming Album
thumbnail img1x1
This Life 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Wonderland 2017
thumbnail img1x1
III 2014
thumbnail img1x1
Progress 2010
thumbnail img1x1
The Circus 2008
thumbnail img1x1
Beautiful World 2006
thumbnail img1x1
Nobody Else (Expanded Edition) 1995
thumbnail img1x1
Everything Changes (Expanded Edition) 1993
thumbnail img1x1
Take That and Party (Expanded Edition) 1992
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Higher Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dreamers Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Feel My Love Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Sweet July (Acoustic) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Sweet July Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
You're A Superstar (Lullaby Version) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
You're A Superstar Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Said It All (Jax Jones Rework) Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
All That Matters To Me (Japanese Edition Bonus Track) Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
All Wrapped Up Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Sweet July (Acoustic / Visualiser) Take That • 23K views
thumbnail img16x9
Back for Good (Official Video) Take That • 179M views
thumbnail img16x9
Patience (Official Video) Take That • 62M views
thumbnail img16x9
Rule The World (Band Version) Take That • 13M views
thumbnail img16x9
The Flood (Official Video) Take That • 56M views
thumbnail img16x9
How Deep Is Your Love (Official Video) Take That • 26M views
thumbnail img16x9
Shine (Official Video) Take That • 24M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Back for Good (Live from Smash Hits Poll Party, 1995) Take That • 2.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
The Flood (Progress Live) Take That • 2.1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Could It Be Magic (Live from Top of the Pops, 1992) Take That • 1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Rule The World (Progress Live) Take That • 807K views
thumbnail img16x9
Hold Up A Light (Live From The Circus Tour / 2009) Take That • 149K views
thumbnail img16x9
Back for Good (Live from Top of the Pops, 1995) Take That • 513K views
thumbnail img16x9
Relight My Fire (Live from Top of the Pops, 1993) (feat. Lulu) Take That • 415K views
thumbnail img16x9
Everything Changes (Live in Berlin) Take That • 1.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
A Million Love Songs (Live at Wembley Stadium, London, UK / 2... Take That • 764K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
The Golden Age of Boy Bands Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Pop Royalty Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Mellow Pop Classics Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Winter Pop Classics Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s Slow Dance Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
90s Sing-Alongs Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s One-Hit Wonders Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Pop Gold Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Take That See All
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - Dreamers Playlist • Take That • 287 views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That – Official Music Videos Playlist • Take That • 844K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That – Live Playlist • Take That • 134K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - New Album III Playlist • Take That • 66K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That Rewind Playlist • Take That • 55K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - Back For Good Playlist • Take That • 24K views
thumbnail img1x1
Greatest Day (as featured in the film 'Anora') Playlist • Take That • 16K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - Live From The Dressing Room Playlist • Take That • 14K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - Wonderland Playlist • Take That • 11K views
thumbnail img1x1
Take That - Odyssey Playlist • Take That • 9.9K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Blue 10.8M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ronan Keating 4.54M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Brian McFadden 61.8K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Climie Fisher 10.8K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Billie Myers 4.47K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Gary Barlow 3.05M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Will Young 396K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Wet Wet Wet 1.07M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Chesney Hawkes 181K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Delta Goodrem 700K monthly audience