Artist Thumbnail
Rakesh Thakur
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
BHOLA DAANI Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
GADDI BANKA Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
CHIDIYAN Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Pathankot Vasna Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kudi Jammu Waliye Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Navratri Ka Tyohar Aaya Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dhuna Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Mere Bhole Nath Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Naati Baghati Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ardhnari Shwar Single2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
GADDI BANKA II RAKESH THAKUR II PUNAM CHAUHAN Rakesh Thakur9.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
DO LADIYAN ll RDS II RAKESH THAKUR II SAWAN Rakesh Thakur277K views
thumbnail img16x9
Gaddani Rakesh Thakur & Shalni Bhardwaj56K views
thumbnail img16x9
Der Bhabo Rakesh Thakur & Ramta RDS21K views
thumbnail img16x9
DHUNA ll RAKESH THAKUR ll BABA BALAK NATH II 2026 Rakesh Thakur129K views
Playlists by Rakesh Thakur
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Kumar Vicky 73.2K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gyan Pankaj 1.33K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Himachali Munda 1.21M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Aman Bharmouri 144K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sahil Sharma Sahu 442 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Abhishek Soni 327K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Joni Thakur 147K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lekh Raj Verma 6.19K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Khushi Rajput 218 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Sher Singh 1.59M monthly audience