Artist Thumbnail
Aman Jaji
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Mithe Tere Bol Gora Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Pyar Te Lakhave Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Budhe Ke Byah Di Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Suthri Chhori Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Balam Gel Na Jau Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Meri Maa Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kharche Charche (feat. Ishwar Bharti & Gunjan Katoch) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Ghodi Chadh Ke Aaya Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bateu Aar Paar Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Maa Bapu Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Kue Upar - Aman Jaji | Komal Chaudhary | Lalit Hooda | Bharti Chaudhary | New Haryanvi Song 2026 Aman Jaji1.5M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Dance Hitlist PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Ruchika Jangid PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hitlist PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Pop PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Party PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hits 2024 PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Essentials PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hits 2025 PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hits 2023 PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
New Music Haryanvi PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Aman Jaji
thumbnail img1x1
Raj Mawar New Song PlaylistAman Jaji5.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
New Haryanvi Song PlaylistAman Jaji5.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
New Haryanvi Song 2025 PlaylistAman Jaji4.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
Shorts PlaylistAman Jaji2.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Aman Jaji PlaylistAman Jaji1.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
New Haryanvi Song PlaylistAman Jaji1.2K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Raj Mawar, Ashu Twinkle 3.46K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Anjali 99 133M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Pranjal Dahiya 85.4M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bindar Danoda 1.54M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jaivir Rathee 2.21K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Nonu Rana 8.79M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Krishan Madha 3.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kay D 2.76M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Harry Lather 39K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Sandeep Surila 38.9M monthly audience