Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Karen Lee
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Play Me Once - Line Dance (Beginner) Karen Lee47 views
thumbnail img16x9
Rum & Coke - Line Dance (Intermediate) Karen Lee37 views
thumbnail img16x9
Diamond Breeze Waltz - Line Dance 9Improver Waltz) Karen Lee45 views
thumbnail img16x9
Coco Na Na_English Tutorial Karen Lee131 views
thumbnail img16x9
Fierce - Line Dance (Easy Intermediate) Karen Lee40 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dublin Lights - Line Dance (Easy Intermediate Phrased) Karen Lee56 views
thumbnail img16x9
Light Finds A Way - Line Dance (Improver) Karen Lee56 views
thumbnail img16x9
Coco Na Na - Line Dance Karen Lee66 views
thumbnail img16x9
Play Me Once - Line Dance (Beginner) Karen Lee181 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dublin Lights - Line Dance (Easy Intermediate Phrased) Karen Lee26 views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
客家系列排舞專輯 PlaylistKaren Lee1.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
創編排舞 PlaylistKaren Lee330 views
thumbnail img1x1
Charm魅力LDTeam PlaylistKaren Lee298 views
thumbnail img1x1
#stay at home series PlaylistKaren Lee163 views
thumbnail img1x1
Line dance Related (排舞) PlaylistKaren Lee132 views