Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Major Terro Music
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Legend Killer ft Killer T - Ndakuda (Official Audio) Major Terro Music • 10K views
thumbnail img16x9
Bazooker ft Tenacity - Babe Zvakadai (Official Music video) Major Terro Music • 85K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mark Geezo - Block & Delete (Hit N Catch Riddim ) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 2.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
Waluzah - Sabhura (Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 1.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sung D - Matekenyandebvu (Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 6.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mbida D - Kutenda Tenzi (Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 3.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kinnah - Kudivi Kwedu (Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 6.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Terry Africa - Kutenda ( Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 2.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ndunge Yut - -Makangamwa (Hit N Catch Riddim) Official Audio Major Terro Music • 2.4K views