Artist Thumbnail
Linda Gail Lewis
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Rockabilly Queen 2024
thumbnail img1x1
A Tribute To Jerry Lee Lewis (feat. Annie Marie Lewis) 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Early Sides 1963-1973 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Rockin’ in England 1996 2020
thumbnail img1x1
Merry Christmas from Nashville (feat. Annie Marie Lewis & Mary Jean Lewis) 2019
thumbnail img1x1
International Affair 2019
thumbnail img1x1
The Two Sides of Linda Gail Lewis 2019
thumbnail img1x1
Wild! Wild! Wild! 2018
thumbnail img1x1
Two Kings & A Queen 2017
thumbnail img1x1
Rockin' Christmas 2016
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Hello Darlin' (feat. SLIM JIM PHANTOM) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Love Story Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
I Knew That You Were Leaving Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Nickel Song (feat. Clem Burke) Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Funnel Of Love Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Baby, Please Don't Go Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Seven Long Years Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
I Want A Hippopotamus For Christmas Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Diggin' My Way Out Of Hell Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Whose Bed Have Your Boots Been Under? Single2023
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Annie Marie Lewis & Linda Gail Lewis - Blue Moon of Kentucky (w/ Danny B. Harvey) Danny B. Harvey80K views
thumbnail img16x9
Linda Gail Lewis -"Whole Lotta Shakin' Goin' On" Live in Studio 1A KUTX Austin47K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jerry Lee Lewis & Linda Gail Lewis - Don't Let Me Cross Over BeMisty15K views
thumbnail img16x9
Van Morrison & Linda Gail Lewis - Jambalaya WildBluessBoy44307K views
thumbnail img16x9
Old Black Joe by Van Morrison & Linda Gail Lewis MrMusicismagic86K views
thumbnail img16x9
'Diggin' My Way Out Of Hell' LINDA GAIL LEWIS (Rockin Race Jamboree festival, Spain) BOPFLIX session Bopflix21K views
thumbnail img16x9
Linda Gail Lewis - Down The Line (Official Music Video) Cleopatra Records27K views
thumbnail img16x9
Linda Gail Lewis "Roll Over Beethoven" (Official Music Video) Cleopatra Records14K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jerry Lee Lewis & Linda Gail Lewis | Roll Over Beethoven | Midnight Special EP13 | 1973 Josinho198917K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Emily Mills 6 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Benji and Jenna Cowart 73 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kimberly Henderson 25.7K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Cafe lounge Christmas 112 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kids Xmas Singers 251 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Chris Mann 242K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
The Christmas Crackers 6 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
ZDoggMD 1.94K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Barry Gordon 92 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Alex Frecon 110 subscribers