Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Vladimir Stasov
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Serkin Casals Goldberg Beethoven Ghost Piano Trio No.4 ii. Adagio Prades Live 1954 Vladimir Stasov1.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Serkin Casals Goldberg Beethoven Ghost Piano Trio No.4 iii. Allegretto Prades Live 1954 Vladimir Stasov520 views
thumbnail img16x9
Serkin Casals Goldberg Beethoven Ghost Piano Trio No.4 i. Allegro con brio Live Prades 1954 Vladimir Stasov1K views
thumbnail img16x9
In the silent night Alexander Pirogov Rachmaninov Vladimir Stasov2.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Leon Fleisher Bruno Walter Mozart K.488 No.23 A Major i. Allegro Live Vladimir Stasov1.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Leon Fleisher Bruno Walter Mozart K.488 No.23 A Major ii. Adagio Live Vladimir Stasov1.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Leon Fleisher Bruno Walter Mozart No.23 K.488 A Major iii. Allegro assai Live Vladimir Stasov808 views
thumbnail img16x9
Rubinstein Barbirolli Mozart No.23 K.488 A Major ii. Andante 1931 Vladimir Stasov654 views
thumbnail img16x9
Rubinstein Barbirolli Mozart No. 23 K.488 A Major i. Allegro 1931 Vladimir Stasov331 views
thumbnail img16x9
Rubinstein Barbirolli Mozart K.488 No.23 A Major iii. Presto 1931 Vladimir Stasov425 views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
Complete Historic Russian Opera Recordings PlaylistVladimir Stasov2.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
Pique Dame Tchaikovsky Complete Historic Recordings PlaylistVladimir Stasov1.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Great Russian and Soviet Era Singers PlaylistVladimir Stasov1.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Historic Wagner Operas and Singers PlaylistVladimir Stasov652 views
thumbnail img1x1
Musorgsky Beautiful Songs Прекрасные песни Мусоргского PlaylistVladimir Stasov283 views
thumbnail img1x1
Gde ti, zvezdochka? Where are you, little star? Musorgsky's first song PlaylistVladimir Stasov240 views
thumbnail img1x1
Flagstad Liebestod LIVE 1935-1941 PlaylistVladimir Stasov186 views
thumbnail img1x1
Historic Chamber and Intrumental Music PlaylistVladimir Stasov146 views