Artist Thumbnail
Yeo Freko
Songs See All
4
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Música Para Toda La Vida 2023
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
El Bloke Me Ama Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Si Es Rojo Es Rojo EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Malo Sin Querer Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Disparando Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
KINI Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Cuero Capotillero Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Se Llenaron Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
No Fue Suerte Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dios Me Puso, Dios Me Quita Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
La Polea Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO - CUANDO NADIE ESTABA (VIDEO OFICIAL) | Si es Rojo es Rojo | EP Yeo Freko10K views
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO - ALERTA (360° VISUALIZER) | Si es Rojo es Rojo | EP Yeo Freko1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO - LA MÁS BACANA (360° VISUALIZER) | Si es Rojo es Rojo | EP Yeo Freko2.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO ❌ RAUDY 25 ❌ ERREVE ❌ CRAZY BOY - UNA LIBRA (360° VISUALIZER) | Si es Rojo es Rojo | EP Yeo Freko1.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO ❌ VALENTINO GRM ❌ T.O.T ❌ EL KRIS VL - PANAMA (360° VISUALIZER) | Si es Rojo es Rojo | Yeo Freko4.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
DESDE 0 REMIX ❌ YEO FREKO ❌ BEYAKO RAP ❌ MENOR BRONX ❌GATILLERO 23 ❌ YOMEL EL MELOSO (VIDEO OFICIAL) Yeo Freko30M views
thumbnail img16x9
YEO FREKO - NO FUE SUERTE (VIDEO LIRYC) Yeo Freko74K views
Playlists by Yeo Freko
thumbnail img1x1
Wakala Wakale 🇩🇴🎵❤️🙏 PlaylistYeo Freko18K views
thumbnail img1x1
Musica para toda la vida / EP PlaylistYeo Freko12K views
thumbnail img1x1
Womanizer Record PlaylistYeo Freko5.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Si es Rojo es Rojo / EP PlaylistYeo Freko75 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Kiry Curu 1.94M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Treintisiete 15.5K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Rochy RD 7.92M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gatillero 23 573K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
El Rapper RD 686K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jeanki 141K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Tivi Gunz 1.54M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
I Am El Negro 346K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Cifra Slimk 129K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lp King 277K monthly audience