Artist Thumbnail
MC Yuri
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Vai No Chão de Perna Aberta Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
100 Xt 50 Peito Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Trombei Com Ela na Madrugada EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Ela Gosta Muito (Eletrofunk) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Joga pra cima, joga pra cima Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Aquecimento Visionário (feat. Authentic Records) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Garantido EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Cala Boca Seu Pai Ta na Casa Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
AVENTURA NOTURNA Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
A Cavala da Tauane Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Vem no Beat do Empurra Empurra MC Yuri63K views
thumbnail img16x9
TROPA DO ESPANHOL - MC Yuri, Neguinho do ITR e JK no Beat MC Yuri47K views
thumbnail img16x9
Yasmin Oh Yasmin MC Yuri3.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Porradão (feat. MC Yuri & MC NEGUINHO DO ITR) Dj GM1.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
FICA DE 4 APOIA NO MURO - MC Yuri (Videoclipe Oficial) MC Yuri2.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
LETÍCIA OH LETÍCIA - MC YURI (DJ DOUGLINHAS) MC Yuri819 views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting MC Dricka PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting MC Paulin da Capital PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by MC Yuri
thumbnail img1x1
HIts Das Ruas PlaylistMC Yuri120 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
mc luiggi 1.36M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Guih Da ZO 18.3M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
MC Rafa Original 8.51K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Henrique de Ferraz 67.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Miller 49.7M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
MC 3L 11.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Wallace NK 174K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Silva Mc 4.78M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DJ TH 1.07M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
MC Rennan 1.24M monthly audience