Artist Thumbnail
week dudus
Songs See All
4
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
n00b 2023
thumbnail img1x1
VEGA 2021
thumbnail img1x1
#AFLOW 2020
thumbnail img1x1
XD (SIDE-D) 2019
thumbnail img1x1
XD (SIDE-X) 2019
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
EVISU EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
BXFour Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
TRILLION (feat. KØHKI) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
TOUMEI Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
AMA SHAFU Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
SAIYUKI Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
High IQ Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
IN THE CAR Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Fu-SHA< ii> EP2024
thumbnail img1x1
Fu-SHA< iii> EP2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Skip To Ma Luuuu (Remix) (feat. LEAP) week dudus1.7M views
thumbnail img16x9
Skip To Ma Luuuu (Remix) (feat. LEAP) week dudus314K views
thumbnail img16x9
That's that (feat. Sorane) week dudus183K views
thumbnail img16x9
Low-High Butsu (feat. Fuma no KTR) week dudus12K views
thumbnail img16x9
week dudus - "King Shoes"【Official Video】 week dudus167K views
Playlists by week dudus
thumbnail img1x1
Music Videos Playlistweek dudus3.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
Digital EP [KAZATO] Playlistweek dudus186 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Leon Fanourakis 112K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
AI jacky 4.24K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Cookie Plant 2.04K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
T-STONE 90.6K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
KOH 589 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Taiyoh 183 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
iCE KiD 5.58K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Yuto 176K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Red Eye 175K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
WILYWNKA 294K monthly audience