Artist Thumbnail
Amanda Nathanry
Songs See All
3
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Amigas Querem Se Divertir Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
É a Rubi e o Stitch Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Zero Defeitos Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Explode e Balança (feat. Mc Divertida Maria clara & Jéssica Sousa) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Bum Bum Bá Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Som dos Animais Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Meu Melhor Presente Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Pop Star (feat. Belinha) Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Meu Melhor Presente Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Menino ou Menina (Chá Revelação) Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Festa do Pijama (feat. MC Divertida & Jessica Souza Borba) Amanda Nathanry28M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nossa Amizade É Pressão (feat. Amanda Nathanry) Belinha3.2M views
thumbnail img16x9
CRUSH - Bela Fernandes (versão Amanda Nathanry) Amanda Nathanry10M views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
AMANDA NATHANRY HOMENAGEM A JOELMA CALIPSO - Programa Raul Gil Amanda Nathanry11M views
thumbnail img16x9
AMANDA NATHANRY - LIVE SHOW High School Completa Amanda Nathanry230K views
thumbnail img16x9
ENTÃO MEXE - BELINHA feat AMANDA NATHANRY e MALUZINHA ( Show da Belinha ) Amanda Nathanry184K views
thumbnail img16x9
Amanda Nathanry Dublando Danny Pink- RockStar Amanda Nathanry16K views
Playlists by Amanda Nathanry
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Dj Neeh FZR 256 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Luccas Neto 116K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Márcio Jr 152 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Marcela Jardim 12.5M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jéssica sousa 19.2K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Belinha 56.9K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Roberta Piragibe 919 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kiliquinha 26.5K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Mc Arco Íris 9.72K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Millena e Manu Maia 60.7K subscribers