Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
ELITA ZOVE
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Necak - RINGTONE (Lyric Video) ELITA ZOVE1.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Licmi - TORONTO (Official Music Video) ELITA ZOVE74K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kurba - MILA MOJA (Prod Strauss) ELITA ZOVE8.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
Licmi x Kurba x Necak - Vir (Official Video) ELITA ZOVE775 views
thumbnail img16x9
MIKE. & Jovke - ZELENO (Prod. Strauss) ELITA ZOVE60K views
thumbnail img16x9
Licmi x Necak - Taj Lik 2 (Official Video) ELITA ZOVE59K views
thumbnail img16x9
Necak - BLUES (Prod. Necak) ELITA ZOVE499 views
thumbnail img16x9
Necak x Licmi - Dim (A Cappella) ELITA ZOVE606 views
thumbnail img16x9
Necak - Pijan (Official Video) ELITA ZOVE1.8K views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
ZAVISNOSTI (Album) PlaylistELITA ZOVE1.5K views
thumbnail img1x1
ELITA ZOVE (Album) PlaylistELITA ZOVE842 views
thumbnail img1x1
EP - MIXTAPE PlaylistELITA ZOVE26 views