Artist Thumbnail
Nadeemal Perera
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Viraga Ragaya (Ra Ira Pana) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kolam Natannata Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Asaliya (feat. lahiru de costa) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Hadakari Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Mal Pita Mal (Coke RED Version) Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Mihidum Dumaraye (Ma Nowana Mama Version) Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Unna Eka Gangawaka (Acoustic Version) Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Ukulata Nawath (Acoustic Version) Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
E Kaale wage Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Nura Wasanthe (feat. Pasan Liyanage) Single2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Viraga Ragaya (විරාග රාගය) Amal Perera & Amarasiri Peris Nadeemal Perera5.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Sansarayak Tharam (සංසාරයක් තරම්) | Ikkai Maai Theme Song | Nadeemal Perera | Lyric Video 3 min 55 secNadeemal Perera
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - E Kaale Wage (ඒ කාලේ වාගේ) Official Music Video Nadeemal Perera1.4M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Obe adare - (ඔබේ ආදරේ) Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera153K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Pabasara Ran Pabalu (පබසර රන් පබලු) | Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera12M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Katharaka Thaniwi (කතරක තනිවී) | Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera5.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Dedena perada (දෙදෙනා පෙරදා) Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera218K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Sanda Apa Langata Wela (සද අප ලගට වෙලා) | Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera367K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Ek Dinak (එක් දිනක්) Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera160K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Diyaluma Diyaaeli (දියලුම දියඇලි) | Mervin Perera | Live Cover with Naada Nadeemal Perera324K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ran Meewitha & Pem Apsarawo by Nadeemal Perera & Dilmin Perera Nadeemal Perera59K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Sinhala Songs Mash-up ft. Sajitha Anthony Nadeemal Perera72K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Swarnapaliye (Cover) Sajitha Anthony | Ma Novana Oba Nadeemal Perera305K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nadeemal Perera - Me Nagaraya (මේ නගරය) | Mervin Perera | Live cover at University of Peradeniya Nadeemal Perera29K views
Playlists by Nadeemal Perera
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Methun SK 486K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bathiya Santhush 1.82M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Supun Perera 1.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Yasas Medagedara 2.84M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Charitha Attalage 1.25M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dhanith Sri 1.37M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Kasun Kalhara 1.66M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Kanchana Anuradhi 2.83M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lahiru De Costa 4.89K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Dasun Madushan 200K monthly audience