Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Wit Winarto
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
PUNJUNGAN NUSANTARA - Backsound Gamelan | Dalam rangka memeriahkan Agustusan Wit Winarto288 views
thumbnail img16x9
Backsound Gamelan Instrumental- PANGASTUTI (No Copyright Aesthetic Music) Wit Winarto1.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
Backsound Gamelan Instrumental - SANTIAJI (No Copyright Aesthetic Music) Wit Winarto948 views
thumbnail img16x9
BACKSOUND GAMELAN - DENDANG RAMADHAN [BACKSOUND GAMELAN NUSANTARA MODERN] Wit Winarto497 views
thumbnail img16x9
Ayodya – A fusion of Javanese vibes and modern lofi beats. Wit Winarto417 views
thumbnail img16x9
Javanese Acoustic Remix – Ayodya Backsound Gamelan (Global Beats) Wit Winarto2K views
thumbnail img16x9
BACKSOUND GAMELAN - AMBARA [BACKSOUND GAMELAN NUSANTARA MODERN] Wit Winarto2.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Backsound Gamelan KAWANUNGGAL [ BACKSOUND NUSANTARA ] - CINEMATIC, EPIC Wit Winarto3.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
BACKSOUND GAMELAN - WIRABHUMI | BACKSOUND GAMELAN | JAVANESE BACKSOUND CINEMATIC EPIC Wit Winarto2.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
BACKSOUND GAMELAN - OMKARA [BACKSOUND GAMELAN NUSANTARA MODERN] Wit Winarto13K views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
INSTRUMENTAL GAMELAN JAWA MODERN PlaylistWit Winarto1.4M views
thumbnail img1x1
DJ REMIX FULL BASS TIKTOK VIRAL PlaylistWit Winarto1.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Backsound instrumental PlaylistWit Winarto734 views