Artist Thumbnail
Guyon Waton
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Ini Dangdut S01: Spesial Guyon Waton 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Guyon Waton 2020
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Pisah (Live Performace) Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kimcil Kepolen Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Silul Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Cidera Serius (feat. Nadeo Winata) Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Walau Tak Mungkin Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Pisah Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Gagal Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Wirang Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Gampil Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Sak Dheg Sak Nyet (feat. Bravesboy) Single2023
Videos See All
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
GuyonWaton - Kimcil Kepolen (Cover NDX AKA) | Live Perform Guyon Waton173K views
thumbnail img16x9
Bagai langit dan bumi - via vallen khatulistiwa record | cover by @alfridaika (guyonwaton) Guyon Waton8.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
🔴 live || kompilasi terbaik SLOW ROCK MELAYU SPECIAL DUET KAKAK DAN ADIK VIRAL TERBARU 2026 Guyon Waton41 views
thumbnail img16x9
🔴 live || kompilasi terbaik SLOW ROCK MELAYU SPECIAL DUET KAKAK DAN ADIK VIRAL TERBARU 2026 Guyon Waton1 view
thumbnail img16x9
🔴 live || kompilasi terbaik SLOW ROCK MELAYU SPECIAL DUET KAKAK DAN ADIK VIRAL TERBARU 2026 Guyon WatonNo views
thumbnail img16x9
🔴 live || kompilasi terbaik SLOW ROCK MELAYU SPECIAL DUET KAKAK DAN ADIK VIRAL TERBARU 2026 Guyon WatonNo views
thumbnail img16x9
Kebesaranmu - St12 | cover By GuyonWaton Guyon Waton232K views
thumbnail img16x9
NINGGAL CERITO - GUYONWATON (LIVE WITH ORCHESTRA) Guyon Waton310K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Dangdut Hits 2024 PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Denny Caknan PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Top Jawa Ngangeni PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Fresh Dangdut PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Hot Campursari PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Modern Indonesian Pop Hits PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Pop Play Dangdut PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Guyon Waton
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
LAVORA 4.62M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Denny Caknan 20.3M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Masdddho 2.85M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
NDX A.K.A. 6.83M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sasya Arkhisna 8.25M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Royal Music 12.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Happy Asmara 22.7M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ndarboy Genk 133M monthly audience